Faema E61 gasket PTFE 22x16x2mm
search
  • Faema E61 gasket PTFE 22x16x2mm

Faema E61 gasket PTFE 22x16x2mm


€0.96

€0.96 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The PTFE gasket on this page is used in a variety of E61 Style of brewing groups as well as the Faema E61 brewing group. You can find the gasket with brands such as La Pavoni, Faema, Wega, Grimac, Bezzera, La Scala, Vibiemme and Brasilia. The list of part and model references can be found in the extra info tab.

This gasket has been made from PTFE. The outer diameter is 22mm, the inner diameter is 16mm and the thickness is 2mm. This gasket seals off the 3/8” BSP-G male top nut on the E61 brewing groups. This gasket has been made in Italy.

12-128-L-1186326
9 Items

Data sheet

Bezzera
Galatea Domus
Brand
Brasilia
Faema
Grimac
La Pavoni
La Scala
Vibiemme
Wega
Brasilia
Century
Gradisca
Portofino
Country of manufacturing
Made in Italy
Faema
E61
E61 Jubile
E61 legend
Faema E61 Jubilé A1
Faema E61 Jubilé A2
Faema E61 Legend S1
Faema E61 Legend S2
Faema E61 Legend S3
Inner diameter (ID)
16mm
La Pavoni
Bar
Bart
Pub
La Scala
Butterfly
Carmen
Eroica
Iris
Norma
Tosca
Outer diameter (OD)
22mm
part number
Astoria 12025
Bezzera 7479953
Brasilia 08575.0.00.02
Faema 4701135891
Grimac 1110300059
Grimac 1110300060
Grimac A1200153
Grimac F037
Grimac F038A
Grimac GR716
Grimac P255
Grimac VBM021
Grimac VBM022
Grimac W529
Pavoni 362000
Vibiemme GUARTACHGR
Wega W10309
Wega WY12025
Thickness
2mm
Vibiemme
Chimaera
Cubo
Domobar
Domobar Junior
Domobar Super
Dosaplus
Evolution
Kometa
Lollo
Mercury
Minimax
Replica
Revolution
Silver
VB63
Wega
Airy
Antares
Atlas
Colosseum
Combinova
Espressa
Euro-2000
Formula-Milano
Junior
Mininova
Nova
Novecento
Orion Eco
Polaris
Sphera
Syntesis
Vela
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product