Faema E61 valve gasket 15,5x7,5x4mm
search
  • Faema E61 valve gasket 15,5x7,5x4mm

Faema E61 valve gasket 15,5x7,5x4mm


€0.49

€0.49 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

This EPDM gasket is one of the most commonly used sizes of gasket. This gasket has a outer diameter of 15,5mm a inner diameter of 7,5mm and a thickness of 4mm.

This gasket can be used in various applications with the old Faema Lever espresso machines. such as a gasket for sealing off valve shafts.

But you will find this gasket in the Faema E61 and the E61 styles of brewing group as the double seal for the rocker shaft. But you can also find this gasket as a valve shaft in various steam and water valves used by for instance Faema, Vibiemme and Grimac.

28-097-L-1186312
141 Items

Data sheet

Bezzera
Galatea
Brasilia
Century
Gradisca
Portofino
ECM
Giotto
Veneziano
Faema
Due
Due A
Due S
E61
E61 Jubile
E61 legend
E64
E66
Faema E61 Jubilé A1
Faema E61 Jubilé A2
Faema E61 Legend S1
Faema E61 Legend S2
Faema E61 Legend S3
Inner diameter (ID)
7.5mm
La Pavoni
Bar
Bart
Hotel
Outer diameter (OD)
15.5mm
part number
BFC 0530080
Bezzera 7479968
Brasilia 08570.0.00.02
ECM C219900426
ECM heidelberg C219900426
Expobar 50000030
Faema 4701018537
Faema 4701135903
Grimac 1110100043
Grimac 1110100044
Grimac F007
Grimac F008
Grimac F037
Grimac GR353
Grimac P289
Grimac VBM001
Grimac W547
Isomac ISRONTM155754
Pavoni 362028
Rocket C219900426
Vibiemme GUARPICA
Wega W10334
Wega WY27421017
Thickness
4mm
Vibiemme
Chimaera
Cubo
Domobar
Domobar Junior
Domobar Super
Dosaplus
Evolution
Kometa
Lollo
Mercury
Minimax
Replica
Revolution
Silver
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product