Faema E61 valve gasket 13x4x4mm
search
  • Faema E61 valve gasket 13x4x4mm

Faema E61 valve gasket 13x4x4mm


€0.49

€0.49 tax excl.

qty

  GDPR Compliance

Protecting your personal data

  Shipping policy

Everything about shipping your order

  Return policy

all the inns and outs about our return policy

The valve gasket on this page is one of the most common flat gaskets you can find in a espresso machine. This gasket is made from NBR and has a outer diameter of 13mm a inner diameter of 4mm and a thickness of 4mm.

This type originates from Faema espresso machines. where you can find this gasket in the Faema E61, Faema President, Faema Lambro Faema Urania and so on.

After this you see this gasket used in the modern Faema espresso machines, but also with brands such as Grimac, Vibiemme, Rancilio, Wega, San Marco and Brasilia.

28-077-L-1186311
842 Items

Data sheet

Country of manufacturing
Made in Czech Republic
Faema
Due
E61
E61 Jubile
E61 legend
E91
E92
Lambro
Marte
Mercurio
President
Urania
Gasket Material
NBR
Grimac
Eclisse
Ten
Twenty
Zola-I
Zola-II
Inner diameter (ID)
4mm
Outer diameter (OD)
13mm
part number
Astoria 27421008
Astoria 27421026
Brasilia 12005.0.00.02
Faema 4701-019545
Faema 2151136654
Faema 4701019545
Pavoni 362027
Rancilio 36301008
Rancilio 36302002
San Marco 109051
Vibiemme GUARPI
Vibiemme GUARPIEVOREVO
Wega W10343
Wega WY27421008
Wega WY27421026
Thickness
4mm
Type part
Gasket
Vibiemme
Chimaera
Cubo
Domobar
Domobar Junior
Domobar Super
Dosaplus
Evolution
Kometa
Lollo
Mercury
Minimax
Replica
Revolution
Silver
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Related Product